ETU-LINK – 100Mbps Bi-directional SFP module TX1550/RX1310nm Single-mode LC connector

ETU-LINK
Availability:

Only 1 left in stock


All products posted are for delivery, for branch collection please allow 2-5 business day.

$31.74 inc. GST

Only 1 left in stock

100Mbps Bi-directional SFP module TX1550/RX1310nm Single-mode LC connector

SKU: ESB5303-3LCD15 Category:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “ETU-LINK – 100Mbps Bi-directional SFP module TX1550/RX1310nm Single-mode LC connector”

There are no reviews yet.